South Meetings

Posted on by

SUNDAYS:

10:00 am

Principles before Personalities

San Fernando Government Secondary School, Corner
Todd & Farrah Street, San Fernando.

6:00 pm

Mon Repos

Presentation College, Carib Street, San Fernando.

7:00 pm

Delhi Road

Delhi Road Hindu School, Delhi Road.

7:00 pm

Petit Morne

Petit Morne Community Centre, Petit Morne.

7:00 pm 

San Francique 

San Francique Hindu School, San Francique.

7:00 pm

St. Madeline

St. Madeline Government Primary School, St. Madeline.

MONDAYS:

7:00 pm

Borde Narve

Lengua Presbyterian School, Papourie Road.

7:00 pm

Debe

Debe Hindu School, Debe.

7:00 pm

Gasparillo

VOS Government Primary School, Gasparillo.

7:00 pm

La Brea

New Vessigny Secondary School, Vessigny.

7:00 pm

New Grant

Princes Town East Secondary School, Princes Town.

7:00 pm

St. Patrick

KPA School, Thick village, Siparia Road.

7:00 pm

Riversdale

Riversdale Presbyterian School.

TUESDAYS:

7:00 pm

Avocat

Avocat Vedic School, Avocat.

7:00 pm

Humility

Santa Rita RC School, Tabaquite, Rio Claro Road.

7:00 pm

Marabella

Vistabella Regional Complex, Ninth Street, Vistabella.

7:00 pm

Realise

Realise Road Muslim School, Prince’s Town.

7:00 pm

La Romain

Bein Venue Primary School, Peter Street, La Romain.

7:00 pm

Santa Flora

Santa Flora RC School, Santa Flora.

7:00 pm

Williamsville

Brothers Road Presbyterian School, Williamville.

7:00 pm

Wisdom

Gasparillo Composite School, Bonne Aventure Road, Gasparillo.

WEDNESDAY:

7:00 pm

Cunjal 

Cunjal Government School, Barrackpore.

7:00 pm

Macaulay

Macaulay Community Centre, Macaulay.

7:00 pm

Palmyra

St. Clemens Vedic School, Palmyra.

7:00 pm

Rousillac

Rousillac Community Centre, Rousillac.

7:00 pm

San Fernando

St. Paul Anglican Church Hall, Harris Promenade, San Fernando.

7:00 pm

Sancho Road

St. Julien Presbyterian School, St. Julien.

7:00 pm

Language of The Heart

Tulsa Road Hindu School, San Francique, Penal.

7:00 pm

Mayo

Mayo RC School.

THURSDAY:

7:00 pm

Central Barrackpore

Barrackpore Secondary School, Barrackpore.

7:00 pm

Fyzabad

Fyzabad Presbyterian School, Delhi Road Junction, Fyzabad.

7:00 pm

Reform

Reform Presbyterian School.

7:00 pm

Rehab

Grant Memorial Presbyterian School, Carib Street, San Fernando.

7:00 pm

Rio Claro

Rio Claro Muslim School, Rio Claro.

7:00 pm

Craignish

St. Michael School, Craignish Village, Princes Town.

7:00 pm

Divine Intervention

Clarke Road Hindu School, Penal.

7:00 pm

Kanhai Road

Kanhai Road, Barrackpore.

FRIDAY:

7:00 pm

Just For Today

Woodland Hindu School, Woodland.

7:00 pm

St. Johns

South Oropouche Government Primary School, Oropouche.

7:00 pm

Barrackpore Unity

Barrackpore Vedic School, Barrackpore.

7:00 pm

Sobriety 

Presentation College, Carib Street, San Fernando.

7:00 pm

Iere Acceptance

Iere Village Government Primary School, Iere Village.

7:00 pm

Point Fortin

St. Marks Church Hall, Techier Road, Point Fortin.

7:00 pm

Survivors

Happy Hill Hindu School, Bonne Aventure.

7:00 pm

Courage

Debe Presbyterian School, Wellington Road Extension, Debe.

7:00 pm

Hardbargain

Hardbargain RC School.

SATURDAYS:

7:00 pm

Canaan

Canaan Presbyterian School, Duncan Village, San Fernando.

7:00 pm

Diamond

Picton Presbyterian School, Picton.

7:00 pm

Penal

Penal Presbyterian Church Hall, Penal.

7:00 pm

Princes Town

Princes Town Presbyterian School, Princes Town.

7:00 pm

Serenity

South Oropouche Government Primary School, Oropouche.

III Printable document